Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Very good |
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
So-so |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
8 Man After (OAV) |
So-so |
Accel World (TV) |
Very good |
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
So-so |
Advancer Tina (OAV) |
Not really good |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Not really good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Air (TV) |
Good |
Air Gear (TV) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV) |
Very good |
Akikan! (TV) |
Weak |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Alien Nine (special) |
Good |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Not really good |
Amon Saga (OAV) |
Good |
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Cop (OAV) |
So-so |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Appleseed (OAV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Decent |
Aquarion (TV) |
Not really good |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Decent |
Arjuna (TV) |
Decent |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Very good |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Very good |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Asylum Session (movie) |
Bad |
Ayane's High Kick (OAV) |
Awful |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
So-so |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Good |
Baldr Force EXE (OAV) |
Decent |
Balthus - Tia's Radiance (OAV) |
So-so |
BAOH (OAV) |
Very good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Good |
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) |
Good |
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) |
So-so |
Battle Team Lakers EX (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Beast City (OAV) |
So-so |
Best Student Council (TV) |
|
(The) Big O (TV) |
Very good |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Weak |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) |
So-so |
Blame! (ONA) |
Good |
Blassreiter (TV) |
So-so |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma (OAV) |
Decent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blood-C (TV) |
Not really good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Very good |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Drop (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Good |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) |
Weak |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
Weak |
Bondage House (OAV) |
So-so |
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV) |
Weak |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Weak |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Burn Up Excess (TV) |
Weak |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Decent |
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) |
Weak |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Bad |
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
So-so |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Bad |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Excellent |
Campione! (TV) |
So-so |
Can Can Bunny Extra (OAV) |
Weak |
CANAAN (TV) |
Decent |
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV) |
Weak |
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Very good |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
Chance Pop Session (TV) |
So-so |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Excellent |
Chimera - Angel of Death (OAV) |
Weak |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Not really good |
Cleavage (OAV) |
Bad |
Cleopatra D.C. (OAV) |
Bad |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Good |
Comic Party (TV) |
Not really good |
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) |
Not really good |
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) |
So-so |
Cool Devices (OAV) |
Good |
Coppelion (TV) |
Not really good |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Very good |
Cosplay Complex (OAV) |
Not really good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Weak |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
So-so |
Cutey Honey Flash (TV) |
Weak |
Cutie Honey (TV) |
Weak |
Cutie Honey (live-action movie) |
Bad |
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968) |
Decent |
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) |
Good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Not really good |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Excellent |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic (OAV) |
Decent |
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) |
Decent |
Date A Live (TV) |
Not really good |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Excellent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
DearS (TV) |
Not really good |
Demon Beast Invasion (OAV) |
Bad |
Demon City Shinjuku (OAV) |
Good |
Demon Fighter Kocho (OAV) |
Bad |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Not really good |
Demon Prince Enma (OAV) |
So-so |
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
So-so |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Good |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Weak |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Not really good |
Devilman (OAV) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Decent |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Decent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Not really good |
Divergence Eve (TV) |
Decent |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
So-so |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Weak |
Dragon Pink (OAV) |
Very good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
So-so |
Dragoon (OAV) |
So-so |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
So-so |
Eat-Man '98 (TV) |
Decent |
Elf ban Kakyūsei (OAV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Good |
Elven Bride (OAV) |
Good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Decent |
Erotic Torture Chamber (OAV) |
Weak |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Decent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special) |
|
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Excellent |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) |
Not really good |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
So-so |
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
So-so |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fractale (TV) |
Very good |
Freezing (TV) |
Awful |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Not really good |
Gad Guard (TV) |
Weak |
Galaxy Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel A (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel X (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) |
So-so |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
So-so |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Good |
Gasaraki (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Godannar (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Gokusen (TV) |
Decent |
Golgo 13 (TV) |
So-so |
Golgo 13: Queen Bee (OAV) |
Decent |
Golgo 13: The Professional (movie) |
So-so |
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green Character DVD (OAV) |
Good |
Green Legend Ran (OAV) |
Good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Not really good |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Guin Saga (TV) |
So-so |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
So-so |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Excellent |
Gundress (movie) |
Weak |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
So-so |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Good |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Good |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Good |
Haganai (TV) |
Very good |
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Excellent |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Decent |
Halo Legends (OAV) |
Good |
Hamtaro (TV) |
Very good |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
So-so |
Hans Christian Andersen's The Little Mermaid (movie) |
Weak |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Bad |
He Is My Master (TV) |
So-so |
Heat Guy J (TV) |
Very good |
Heavy Object (TV) |
Weak |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Bad |
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) |
Weak |
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
Decent |
Hero Tales (TV) |
Not really good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Decent |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Decent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Hit o Nerae! (TV) |
Weak |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Very good |
Hyper Speed GranDoll (OAV) |
Bad |
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) |
Weak |
I''s (OAV) |
Very good |
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) |
Weak |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Bad |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Bad |
Indian Summer (OAV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Weak |
Inmu (OAV) |
Not really good |
Inmu 2 (OAV) |
Weak |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Very good |
Into the Erogenous Zone: Lyon Flare (OAV) |
Bad |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Excellent |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Bad |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) |
Good |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
So-so |
Jormungand (TV) |
Good |
Jungle de Ikou! (OAV) |
So-so |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
K (TV) |
Decent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Weak |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
Karas (OAV) |
Decent |
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Not really good |
Ki*Me*Ra (OAV) |
Bad |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Very good |
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) |
Very good |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV) |
Decent |
Kite (OAV) |
Good |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
So-so |
Knights of Ramune (OAV) |
So-so |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Good |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Excellent |
Koihime Musō (TV) |
Bad |
Kujibiki Unbalance (OAV) |
|
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Very good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
Very good |
Labyrinth of Flames (OAV) |
Weak |
Lady Blue (OAV) |
Very good |
Lady Death (U.S. movie) |
Bad |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Very good |
Legend of Crystania - The Motion Picture |
Not really good |
Legend of Crystania: The Chaos Ring (OAV) |
Weak |
Legend of Duo (TV) |
Good |
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) |
Not really good |
Legend of Lemnear (OAV) |
Decent |
Lily C.A.T. (OAV) |
Decent |
Little Busters! (TV) |
Very good |
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) |
Very good |
Love Love? (TV) |
Not really good |
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) |
So-so |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Good |
Lupin the 3rd (TV) |
Decent |
M.D. Geist (OAV) |
Awful |
M.D. Geist II - Death Force (OAV) |
Awful |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Decent |
Mad Bull 34 (OAV) |
Weak |
Madlax (TV) |
Good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
So-so |
Magical Twilight (OAV) |
So-so |
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV) |
Awful |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
So-so |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Decent |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) |
Not really good |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) |
Bad |
MAPS (OAV 1987) |
Weak |
MAPS (OAV 1994) |
Weak |
MÄR (TV) |
Awful |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Weak |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
So-so |
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) |
Decent |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Decent |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
So-so |
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) |
Awful |
Maze (TV) |
So-so |
Maze (OAV) |
Good |
Medaka Box (TV) |
Not really good |
Mega Man (U.S. TV) |
Decent |
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) |
So-so |
Megaman: Upon a Star (OAV) |
Not really good |
Metal Fighter Miku (TV) |
Decent |
Mezzo (TV) |
So-so |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Good |
Midnight Panther (OAV) |
Bad |
Midori Days (TV) |
Decent |
Misaki Chronicles (TV) |
Good |
Miyuki-chan in Wonderland (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Good |
Moeyo Ken (OAV) |
Bad |
Moeyo Ken (TV) |
Bad |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Good |
Monster (TV) |
Decent |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Moonlight Mile (TV) |
Good |
MoonPhase (TV) |
Good |
Mori no Yōki na Kobito-tachi: Berufi to Rirubitto (TV) |
Not really good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Mouse (TV) |
So-so |
Munto (OAV) |
So-so |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Not really good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
My Beautiful Girl Mari (Korean movie) |
Good |
My Dear Marie (OAV) |
Decent |
My Fair Masseuse (OAV) |
So-so |
My My Mai (OAV) |
Bad |
My-HiME (TV) |
Not really good |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Very good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Weak |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
Weak |
Nazca (TV) |
Not really good |
Needless (TV) |
Bad |
Negima! (TV) |
Not really good |
Negima!? Spring OVA |
Weak |
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV) |
Bad |
New Angel (OAV) |
So-so |
New Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Not really good |
New Fist of the North Star (OAV) |
Weak |
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Resurrection (OAV) |
Weak |
Ninja Ryūkenden (OAV) |
Not really good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Excellent |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Good |
Noir (TV) |
Good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Decent |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
So-so |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) |
Weak |
Nurse Witch Komugi (special) |
Not really good |
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) |
Not really good |
Oban Star-Racers (TV) |
So-so |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
Odin - Starlight Mutiny (movie) |
Bad |
Ogenki Clinic Adventures (OAV) |
So-so |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Good |
Once Upon a Time (movie) |
Weak |
Orchid Emblem (OAV) |
Bad |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Decent |
Orphen (TV) |
Not really good |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
Decent |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Not really good |
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) |
Excellent |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Good |
Parasite Dolls (OAV) |
Decent |
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Excellent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Decent |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Decent |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
So-so |
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Plastic Little (OAV) |
Good |
Pokémon (TV) |
Good |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Very good |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Very good |
Pokémon Advance (TV) |
Very good |
Pokémon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie 5) |
Decent |
Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns (special) |
Good |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Decent |
Polyphonica (TV) |
Weak |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Popotan (TV) |
Bad |
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Excellent |
Princess Minerva (OAV) |
Awful |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Rouge (OAV) |
So-so |
Project A-ko (movie) |
Weak |
Project A-ko: Uncivil Wars (OAV) |
Weak |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Very good |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Excellent |
Puppet Princess (OAV) |
Weak |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Not really good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Very good |
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Excellent |
Rave Master (TV) |
Weak |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Decent |
Redline (movie) |
Decent |
Reign: The Conqueror (TV) |
Awful |
Rental Magica (TV) |
So-so |
Rideback (TV) |
Good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
So-so |
Roujin Z (movie) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Decent |
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) |
Very good |
Saiyuki (TV) |
So-so |
Saiyuki Gaiden (OAV) |
So-so |
Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) |
Weak |
Sakura Wars: The Movie |
So-so |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Bride (TV) |
Not really good |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Pizza Cats (TV) |
Bad |
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special) |
Weak |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Decent |
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
So-so |
SD Gundam Force (TV) |
Decent |
Sekirei (TV) |
Weak |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Weak |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
So-so |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Decent |
Sexorcist (OAV) |
Weak |
Sgt. Frog (TV) |
Good |
Shadow Skill (OAV) |
Weak |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shamanic Princess (OAV) |
Decent |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Bad |
Shiki (TV) |
Good |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Excellent |
Simoun (TV) |
Very good |
Sin: The Movie |
Very good |
Sins of the Flesh (OAV) |
Very good |
Sins of the Sisters (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Skull Man (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Weak |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Good |
Slayers Great (movie) |
Weak |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater Not! (TV) |
Decent |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirit of Wonder (OAV) |
Good |
Spirit of Wonder Scientific Boys Club (OAV) |
Good |
Spriggan (movie) |
Excellent |
Steamboy (movie) |
Excellent |
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
Good |
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) |
Bad |
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) |
Good |
Steel Angel Kurumi Zero (OAV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Not really good |
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Excellent |
Street Fighter Alpha: Generations (OAV) |
Good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
Not really good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV) |
Not really good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword for Truth (OAV) |
Weak |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
Tactics (TV) |
Very good |
Tales of Eternia (TV) |
Weak |
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Decent |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Decent |
Tenchi Forever!: The Movie |
Very good |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Good |
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
Excellent |
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
Excellent |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Excellent |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Very good |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Tokko (TV) |
Awful |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Majin (TV) |
So-so |
Tokyo Pig (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
So-so |
A Tree of Palme (movie) |
Weak |
Triangle Heart: Sweet Songs Forever (OAV) |
So-so |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
Tweeny Witches (TV) |
Good |
Tweeny Witches: The Adventures (OAV) |
Decent |
Twilight of the Dark Master (OAV) |
So-so |
Twin Angels (OAV) |
Decent |
Un-Go (TV) |
Decent |
Urotsukidōji: Legend of the Overfiend (OAV) |
Very good |
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie 2) |
Good |
Urusei Yatsura: Lum The Forever (movie 4) |
Good |
Usagi-chan de Cue!! (OAV) |
Weak |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Excellent |
Vampiyan Kids (TV) |
Awful |
Vandread (TV) |
Weak |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Not really good |
Venus 5 (OAV) |
So-so |
Viewtiful Joe (TV) |
Not really good |
Viper GTS (OAV) |
Decent |
Virus Buster Serge (TV) |
|
Vividred Operation (TV) |
Good |
Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer (OAV) |
Weak |
Voogie's Angel (OAV) |
Weak |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Very good |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Very good |
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Very good |
Wake Up Aria (OAV) |
Worst ever |
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Decent |
Weiss Kreuz Verbrechen & Strafe (OAV) |
So-so |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) |
Good |
Wicked City (movie) |
Very good |
Wife Eater (OAV) |
Weak |
Wild Cardz (OAV) |
Bad |
Windy Tales (TV) |
Excellent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Good |
Witchblade (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Good |
Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie |
Not really good |
X (movie) |
Very good |
X (TV) |
Very good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Excellent |
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
Weak |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Weak |
Yozakura Quartet (TV) |
So-so |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Weak |
Yumeria (TV) |
Bad |
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) |
Weak |
Zoids (TV) |
Good |