Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
11eyes (TV) |
Good |
11eyes (OAV) |
So-so |
A-Channel (TV) |
Excellent |
Air (TV) |
Masterpiece |
AKB0048 (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Excellent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Excellent |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Excellent |
Aquarion (TV) |
Good |
Astarotte's Toy (TV) |
Very good |
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Very good |
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Excellent |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Good |
Battle Girls - Time Paradox (TV) |
Very good |
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV) |
Excellent |
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) |
Excellent |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Very good |
Blassreiter (TV) |
Very good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blood-C (TV) |
Decent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Blue Drop (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Excellent |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (OAV) |
Decent |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Very good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Masterpiece |
CANAAN (TV) |
Excellent |
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Very good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Masterpiece |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Excellent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Very good |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Excellent |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
C³ (TV) |
Very good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Excellent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Excellent |
DearS (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Demonbane (TV) |
Good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Masterpiece |
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Very good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Freezing (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Excellent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost Stories (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Glass Fleet (TV) |
Very good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunparade March (TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Very good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Good |
Haganai (TV) |
Very good |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Excellent |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Excellent |
Hidamari Sketch (TV) |
Very good |
Hidamari Sketch (special) |
Very good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Hyakko (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) IDOLM@STER (TV) |
Excellent |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Very good |
Infinite Stratos Encore: Sextet of Burning Love (OAV) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Excellent |
K-ON! (movie) |
Masterpiece |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Kamisama Dolls (TV) |
Very good |
Kanamemo (TV) |
Very good |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Masterpiece |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (OAV) |
Good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Very good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kill Me Baby (TV) |
Excellent |
Koihime Musō (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Very good |
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) |
Good |
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) |
Good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lucky Star OVA |
Excellent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Madlax (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Very good |
Metropolis (movie) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Good |
MM! (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) |
Good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
My-HiME (TV) |
Excellent |
My-Otome (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Very good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) |
Very good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Excellent |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) |
Very good |
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) |
Good |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Pokémon (TV) |
Decent |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
So-so |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Excellent |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Saki (TV) |
Very good |
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) |
Very good |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Very good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
School Days (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Excellent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Very good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shin Koihime Musō (TV) |
Very good |
Shin Koihime Musō: Otome Tairan (TV) |
Very good |
Shōjo Sect - Innocent Lovers (OAV) |
Good |
Shuffle! (TV) |
So-so |
Simoun (TV) |
Good |
Sola (TV) |
Excellent |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Starship Operators (TV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Very good |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
Very good |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tamayura (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Decent |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
Upotte!! (ONA) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Decent |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Masterpiece |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Masterpiece |
W~Wish (TV) |
Good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Excellent |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Decent |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Very good |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) |
Very good |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |